Aranceles pabellones

CódigoGlosaPrecio FonasaPrecio IsaprePrecio Particular   
1Pabellón 119950055891166257
2Pabellón 219950074218166257
3Pabellón 319950094555166257
4Pabellón 4249900154198166257
5Pabellón 5327700222738240150
6Pabellón 6453200334700330342
7Pabellón 7628400463894473779
8Pabellón 8766800526117646557
9Pabellón 9986400666106719362
10Pabellón 101150800763476909526
11Pabellón 111255700807716945386
12Pabellón 12170340010241331025798
13Pabellón 13187430011030981287680
14Pabellón 14221500012076371407212

CONOCE NUESTRA MISIÓN Y NUESTROS VALORES