GuarismoGlosaParticularFonasaIsapre
1PABELLON1177895209500116215
2PABELLON2177895209500132161
3PABELLON3177895209500138725
4PABELLON4177895262400184922
5PABELLON5256961344100240090
6PABELLON6353466475900339034
7PABELLON7506944659900455357
8PABELLON8691816805200504153
9PABELLON97697171035800631359
10PABELLON109731931208400715595
11PABELLON1110115631318500746261
12PABELLON1210976041788600963556
13PABELLON13137781819681001005106
14PABELLON14150571723258001064220